42, REDCROFT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 3GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£26,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£63,000-30.0%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+109.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 14 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1