Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THISTLE DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-2.7%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JL
← Back to All Properties