Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, OAKINGHAM PLACE, 54 - 58, READING ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 1EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.0%
Price Change
-£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£450,000
-21.0%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£569,500
Sold on 25 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 1EH
← Back to All Properties