Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GRANT DRIVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
-2.8%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Detached
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+21.1%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Detached
+£46,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,995
Sold on 31 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8SX
← Back to All Properties