Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, RICHMOND HOUSE, STREET LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.9%
Price Change
-£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
-24.9%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+171.1%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 17 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1BW
← Back to All Properties