Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ALTHORP ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+16.2%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500
+17.4%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+7.2%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+156.5%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5EQ
← Back to All Properties