Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BROAD OAKS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 1997
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£84,000
+4.3%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+0.3%
Sold on 19 March 1997
Detached
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,250
Sold on 19 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9BQ
← Back to All Properties