Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LOWESWATER DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+28.8%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+58.0%
Sold on 8 October 2009
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 22 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2RG
← Back to All Properties