203, SENWICK DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+68.1%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+28.4%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1