Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.4%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-32.4%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-5.5%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
-9.0%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,732 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,682
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties