FLAT 4, SUNNYSIDE, LONDON ROAD, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA4 0JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£271,000+39.0%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1