Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GRANTAVON HOUSE, BRAYFORD WHARF EAST, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-17.5%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
-1.9%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+118.8%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7WA
← Back to All Properties