Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, KINNAIRD CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+46.4%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+28.5%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,950
+68.9%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6AS
← Back to All Properties