128, WESTON LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9HG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+8.6%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000+9.4%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+48.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+24.6%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1