55, HASSALL ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 4HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+412.8%
Price Change
+£322,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+412.8%
Sold on 19 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£322,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000-68.8%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+100.1%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 17 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1