8, HAYNINGS MILL, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP13 9JU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.8%
Price Change
+£183,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,000+281.8%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Terraced
+£183,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1