Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WINSTON, CHESTER ROAD, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 0SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£479,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£191,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£479,000
+66.6%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Detached
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 0SD
← Back to All Properties