40, HONEYSUCKLE WAY, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0FU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+28.1%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+77.8%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+19.2%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1