18, TYNDALL WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 3UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,500-10.0%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+31.4%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 4 January 2023
Terraced
Sale #1