Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LACERTA COURT, 3, LONDINIUM ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,000
+15.7%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7NU
← Back to All Properties