Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
545, TONGE MOOR ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+31.9%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+89.5%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3BN
← Back to All Properties