Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, 18, BALMORAL WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+21.1%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
-9.7%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4NT
← Back to All Properties