Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SHERLOCK CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB3 0HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,750
Last Sold Price
21 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£8,755 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,750
+3.8%
Sold on 21 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,995
+31.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 11 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB3 0HP
← Back to All Properties