Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, AVERINGCLIFFE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+13.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+197.3%
Sold on 30 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9HQ
← Back to All Properties