Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, ECCLES ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 5GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£52,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+40.7%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,900
+85.4%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+43.9%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 5GB
← Back to All Properties