1, HOPE TERRACE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 3NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.0%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+129.0%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+23.6%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1