Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BROOKE AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4ZS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£56,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£246,000
+29.8%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£56,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,495
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4ZS
← Back to All Properties