18, HART CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH25 5GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+491.2%
Price Change
+£390,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+491.2%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£390,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+7.5%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 2 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1