Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GROSVENOR AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+55.9%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+46.9%
Sold on 17 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1RP
← Back to All Properties