27, THE HAWTHORNS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 9TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£975,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£512,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£975,000+110.8%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Detached
+£512,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£462,500+88.8%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1