Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FLAXLEY CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+73.6%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+89.7%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6TN
← Back to All Properties