Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BROWNING ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0YJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+42.5%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+1.0%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,950
+38.9%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+47.7%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,450
Sold on 14 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0YJ
← Back to All Properties