32, SOUTHWOLD SPUR, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8XX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£487,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£487,000+70.9%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1