Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SCHOOL LANE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+72.4%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+6.6%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
-16.0%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Terraced
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,950
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NQ
← Back to All Properties