Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HADBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 1JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+31.4%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+156.4%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1JZ
← Back to All Properties