38, CHEDDAR AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 2LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+11.9%
Sold on 13 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+30.0%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+144.4%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1