19, PINE CLOSE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG21 0DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£261,000+100.8%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-25.7%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1