Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VICTORIA PLACE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£42,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,500
+57.7%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,250
+68.4%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+32.0%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 6 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3NN
← Back to All Properties