Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROOM 114, SEEL STREET HOTEL, 42 - 46, SEEL STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L1 4BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£49,975 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£50,000
-50.0%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Other
-£49,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,975
Sold on 24 June 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in L1 4BE
← Back to All Properties