Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, CAVENDISH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 7HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.8%
Price Change
+£102,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+117.8%
Sold on 11 March 2019
Terraced
+£102,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,250
Sold on 25 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 7HR
← Back to All Properties