Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STIBBS WAY, CHRISTCHURCH, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH23 8HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+12.2%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+1.3%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 13 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH23 8HG
← Back to All Properties