Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, JUNIPER CLOSE, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£490,000
+20.1%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£408,000
+34.9%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+21.0%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0RX
← Back to All Properties