Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BULLRUSH HOUSE, TWITCHELL ROAD, GREAT MISSENDEN, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£530,000
+26.8%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£418,000
+46.7%
Sold on 24 October 2011
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+124.4%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0BQ
← Back to All Properties