8, HILARY CRESCENT, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE6 0BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£173,000+84.0%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 19 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1