Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, REEVES WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 2PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£790,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+489.6%
Price Change
+£656,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£790,000
+489.6%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£656,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 2PS
← Back to All Properties