Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, SUMMERFIELD VILLAGE COURT, RINGSTEAD DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+34.0%
Sold on 9 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+137.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2TG
← Back to All Properties