67, SWAN WALK, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW17 8LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+328.6%
Price Change
+£402,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£525,000+328.6%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£402,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+2.1%
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1