Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
331, THE HEART, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+24.2%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 7 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1GD
← Back to All Properties