Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, MANSFIELD ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 3EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£59,000
+34.1%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 3EN
← Back to All Properties