Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, SCOTT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 21 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+25.0%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+73.4%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,750
+33.6%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 3 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YL
← Back to All Properties